TURMAS DO MESTRADO ACADÊMICO
- Turma de 2022
1. Aline de Sousa Jacinto
2. Álvaro Moíses Borges
3. Fernanda Marcelle Miranda
4. Flávia Silvia Souza
5. Gabriel Mapa de Souza
6. Igor Tavares Gomes
7. Jean Carlo Francis Wanderley Graciano do Carmo
8. Kelly Souza Lima
9. Lucas Fré Campos
10. Luciano de Santana Rodrigues
11. Márcio Gustavo Vieira
12. Maria de Fátima Dias da Silva
13. Rodrigo de Menezes Cruz
14. Sérgio Geraldo dos Santos
15. Silvio Luiz Gomes de Amorim
16. Vanessa Aparecida Dutra Rabelo
- Turma de 2021
1. Adriane Lorranne Feitosa Campos dos Santos - Lattes
2. Alexsandra Braga Horta - Lattes
3. Amanda Cristina Martins - Lattes
4. Carlos Roberto Torrente - Lattes
5. Cláudio Bernardo Lucio Pacheco - Lattes
6. Daiana Luiza de Sá - Lattes
7. Ediane Pereira de Lima - Lattes
8. Érika Cruz Silva - Lattes
9. Giovana Aparecida Pereira da Silva - Lattes
10. Iara Maria Soares de Assis Frade - Lattes
11. Isabela Matias dos Anjos - Lattes
12. João Batista Nunes da Silva - Lattes
13. Kelly Cristina Santos Rocha - Lattes
14. Luiza Batista Borges - Lattes
15. Marcelo de Oliveira Vilaça - Lattes
16. Mayara Maia Bruno Nepomuceno Silva - Lattes
17. Paloma Ferreira dos Santos - Lattes
18. Pedro de Oliveira Ribeiro Penna - Lattes
19. Ricardo Alexandre de Figueiredo - Lattes
20. Robson Alves Faria - Lattes
21. Sheila de Jesus Costa Soares - Lattes
22. Sônia Mara dos Santos Oliveira - Lattes
23. Steven Eduardo Quesada Segura - Lattes
24. Tatiana de Andrade Aguilar Delfiol - Lattes
TURMAS DO MESTRADO PROFISSIONAL
- Turma de 2020
- Amanda Vieira Mendes
- Ana Luiza Ferreira Camargo
- Camila Lorrane Reis Locatelli De Freitas
- Elder Cesar De Almeida
- Jair Pedro da Fé Neto
- Nara De Freitas Simões
- Nathalia Luiza Soares Peixoto
- Osvaldo Rosa Filho
- Paulo Victor Clark Lopes
- Sérgio Renato Pereira
- Thamirys Evangelista Mendes
- Willian Christian de Assis
- Turma de 2019
- Aldo Peres Campos e Lopes
- Diánis Ferreira Irias Cazal
- Fabrícia Gomes Moreira
- Fabrício Mendes Barreto
- Jéssica Rodrigues
- Leonardo Rodrigues Leite
- Marina de Morais Córdova
- Renato Alves de Carvalho
- Samuel Alves de Assis
- Sebastião Aparecido de Araújo
- Thaís Rocha Braga
- Turma de 2018
- Alice Bohrer
- Ana Paula Santos de Sousa Mesquita
- Bruno Lorenzato Nunes
- Érika Dagnoni Ruggiero Dutra
- Rodrigo Silva Mendes
- Rossely Valoni de Jesus
- Simone Milagres Patrono Andrade
- Thais Maria Barbosa Goulart
- Ticiano Azevedo Bastos
- Turma de 2017
- Andrea Cristina de Oliveira Antão
- Cristian Quintão Assis
- Daniela Cotta Bicalho
- Ednardo Teixeira Leão
- Humberto Vinício Altino Filho
- Marcos Paulo Vieira Raimundi
- Turma de 2016
- Aline Amanda Sousa Lopes Sodré
- Andressa Maria da Cruz
- Bruno de Almeida Dias
- Clarissa Alves de Oliveira
- Edmar Luiz Gomes Júnior
- Josias Júlio de Araújo
- Jucileide das Dores Lucas Tolentino
- Luan Martins de Oliveira
- Ludmila Geralda de Paula
- Márcio Antônio Cometti
- Pablo Ricardo Cardoso
- Rogério Braga Soares
- Vanessa da Luz Vieira
- Turma de 2015
- Diego Pereira de Oliveira Cortes
- Hudney Alves Faria de Carvalho
- Luciano David Pereira (In memorian)
- Pedro Henrique da Silva
- Rodrigo Carlos Pinheiro
- Viviane Cristiane Costa
- Turma de 2014
- Gislaine Santana
- João Lucas de Oliveira
- Joelma de Fátima Rodrigues Batista Freitas
- Marianna Florentina Lima Alves de Oliveira Drummond
- Roberto Arlindo Pinto
- Sara Rodrigues Ferraz
- Simone Pereira da Silva
- Turma de 2013
- Alessandra Fonseca Moreira dos Santos
- Alessandra Roberta Dias
- Carolina Soares Rodrigues
- Denilson Gomes Campos
- Fabrícia Lúcia Costa Ferreira da Silva
- José Cirqueira Martins Júnior
- Juliano Pereira da Silva
- Roseana Moreira de Figueiredo Coelho
- Vanessa Pinheiro Lacerda
- Turma de 2012
- Débora Pelli
- Fabiana Pereira de Oliveira
- Fabio Luiz de Oliveira
- Fernanda Bittencourt Menezes Rocha
- Flávia Márcia Cruz Moreira
- Gelindo Martineli Alves
- Laércio Conceição Pedrosa Nogueira
- Márcio Augusto Gama Ricaldoni
- Nilson de Matos Silva
- Rieuse Lopes Pinto
- Sandro Salles Gonçalves
- Turma de 2011
- Adil Ferreira Magalhães
- Alessandra Pereira da Silva
- Alexandre Ramon de Souza
- Antonio Augusto Ferreira de Assis
- Augusto Venâncio Miranda Silva
- Cássio Luiz Vidigal
- Daiana Katiúsca Santos Corradi
- Evandro Alexandre da Silva Costa
- Fabiano Teixeira Garcia
- Fernanda Monteiro de Castro Rezende
- Leonardo de Assis
- Marco Antônio de Souza
- Nádia Helena Braga
- Neuber Silva Ferreira
- Pollyanna Fiorizio Sette
- Verônica Lopes Pereira de Oliveira
- Welligton Marzano Resende
- Turma de 2010
- Célio Roberto Melillo
- Daila Silva Seabra de Moura Fonseca
- Daniele Cristina Gonçalves
- Davidson Azevedo Oliveira
- Débora Silva Veloso
- Fernanda Pereira Santos
- Ivan Nogueira dos Santos
- Luciene de Sousa
- Maíra Kelly da Silva Pereira
- Márcia Nunes dos Santos
- Maria Izabel Lage Martins Gomes
- Newton Rodrigues Filho
- Roberto Lessa de Carvalho
- Turma de 2009
- Adriana Garabini de Jesus
- Cirléia Pereira Barbosa
- Daniel Gustavo de Oliveira
- Débora Santos de Andrade Dutra
- Glaucos Ottone Cardoso de Abreu
- José Paulo de Asevedo Machado
- Kelly Maria de Campos Fornero Abreu de Lima Melillo
- Lílian Isabel Ferreira Amorim
- Mário de Souza Santana
- Osvaldo Honório de Abreu
- Rosana Santana Martins
- Rosângela Milagres Patrono
- Vilma Candida Bueno
- Walter Sérvulo Araújo Rangel
- Warley Machado Correia
- Wilton Natal Milani
- Turma de 2008
- Adriana Luziê de Almeida
- Alexandre Botelho Brito
- Anderon Melhor Miranda
- Carmem Rosilene Vieira
- Charles Georges Joseph Louis Varhidy
- Chrisley Bruno Ribeiro Camargos
- Davis Oliveira Alves
- Edmilson Minoru Torisu
- Eliziê Frans de Castro Monteiro
- Fausto Rogério Esteves
- Marcos Dias da Rocha
- Marlene Lima de Oliveira Carvalho
- Ronaldo Asevedo Machado
- Vera Lúcia dos Anjos Godefroid
- Vilma Conceição da Silva